News, Termine
Kommission 
Gebiete 
Namen, Adressen
Besetzung
Gebühren
Regelwerk
Ausbildung/Kurse
Regeltest
Weisungen
Online Spielbetrieb
Portraits
Formulare
Sponsoren
SR-Kollegien

Besucher:
heute32
seit 21.12.032473197

Login:

Passwort:
Kontakt | Home |

Namen, Adressen

Aktive |  Obmänner/Funktionäre |  Beobachter |  Ehrenmitglieder |  Unterstützende |  ALLE ]

Unterstützende
Name Adresse Telefon Gebiet Email
Aliu Armond8041 Graz, Herbert Böckl Gasse 110316 / 914698  - 0664/2454290GrazEmail
Baier I Erich8492 Halbenrain, Halbenrain 280676 / 88992451 SüdEmail
Berghold Franz8262 Ilz, Kreuzfeldweg 27003385 / 81322 - 0664/94 383 15Ost 
Bernsteiner Heinz8591 Maria Lankowitz, Kirchberg 95059133 / 6197 - 0664/4093080WestEmail
Buchmann Hans8960 Öblarn, Niederöblarn 3403684 / 2758 - 0676/88992668EnnsEmail
Cziglar Heinz8490 Bad Radkersburg, Laafeld 3103476 / 2170 Süd 
Derek Ivo8020 Graz, Lagergasse 150664 / 9169473 Graz 
Egger III Adolf8461 Ehrenhausen, Obervogau 7703453 / 6122 - 0676 / 88992457Süd 
Ehgartner Gernot8753 Fohnsdorf, Hügelgasse 110664/1540055MurEmail
Ertl Klaus8020 Graz, Bauernfeldstraße 310664/1472220GrazEmail
Frauwallner Alois8345 Straden, Hof 6603473/7857Süd 
Godschachner Adolf8200 Gleisdorf, Wünschendorf 12603112 / 7394 - 0676/889444454OstEmail
Grill I Franz8463 Leutschach, Kranach 8303454 / 6362oder03454 / 6767 - 0664 / 3005638 Süd 
Grill II Rene8544 Pölfing-Brunn, Sonnleiten 60680/3343307SüdEmail
Gschanes Franz, Mag.Ing.8160 Weiz, Obergreith 14 Ost 
Hauptmann Johann8522 Gr. St. Florian, Marktstraße 10a03464 / 2961oder0591336593100 - 0664/73857061SüdEmail
Hebesberger Udo8074 Raaba, Elba Straße 6c0316 / 877-2262 - 0676/86662262GrazEmail
Helmhart Hubert8950 Stainach, Rosental 420664/3645467EnnsEmail
Heric Branislav8402 Werndorf, Kleegasse 150664 / 2501097 Graz 
Holzer Horst8561 Söding, Am Sonnenhügel 20664/8188486West 
Huber Johann8605 Kapfenberg, Uhlandgasse 703862 / 23346 - 0664 / 5924624 Mürz 
Hübler Richard, MMag.8720 Knittelfeld, Glein 110676/88944789MurEmail
Janezic Günter, KR8043 Graz, Strenggstraße 27/7GrazEmail
Kainz I Erwin8461 Ehrenhausen, Retznei 27c0316 / 93000 / 1695 - 0676/88992462SüdEmail
Kammerhofer Silvester8650 Kindberg, Hacklbachweg 1403865 / 3527 Mürz 
Kienreich Christoph8160 Weiz, Landschweg 80a0664/4931166OstEmail
Koch I Herbert8523 Frauental, Gamsbachsiedlung 3003462 / 5592 - 0664 / 5310309Süd 
Koch II Reinhold8523 Frauental, Badstraße 2203462 / 5031oder2660 - 0664 / 2823180Süd 
Kohlbacher August8580 Köflach, Barbarasiedlung F 403144 / 3103 West 
Kokolj Herbert8600 Bruck, Höllhammerweg 60664/88320712MürzEmail
Konrad Thomas, Dr.8010 Graz, Naglergasse 600316 / 835407 Graz 
Käfer Alois8224 Kaindorf, Nr. 16703334 / 2691 - 0664 / 4618925 OstEmail
Lackner II Franz8162 Passail, Arzberg 1640664 / 9946654 Graz 
Lanegger Norbert8572 Bärnbach, Hauptstraße 2003142 / 61472 - 0676/88992413West 
Lang Hubert8042 Graz, St. Peter Hauptstraße 29 c0316/425057Graz 
Lientscher Franz8750 Judenburg, Teuffenbachstraße 2503572 / 42044 Mur 
Lindner Günther8950 Stainach, Alte Schulgasse 5303682 / 23248 Enns 
Lutnik Philipp, DI8045 Weinitzen, Rinnegger Straße 5603132/2418 - 0664/73937272Graz 
Maierhofer Helmut8020 Graz, 26er-Schützeng. 290316 / 274142 Graz 
Mayer Franz8700 Leoben, Am Wiesenrain 2a03842 / 21115 - 0664 / 1338765EnnsEmail
Meister Leonhard8322 Studenzen, Mitterfladnitz 1403115/3117 - 066473045302OstEmail
Meßner I Franz8552 Eibiswald, Nr. 29003466 / 42491 - 0676 / 88992488Süd 
Muhri Leonhard8230 Hartberg, Steinfeldgasse 250316 / 285269 Graz 
Oswald Gerald, Mag.8786 Rottenmann, Strechau 104/B03614 / 30147 - 0664/2529825EnnsEmail
Papst Johann8605 Kapfenberg, Wiener Straße 5603862 / 23563 Mürz 
Perfler Heinz8570 Voitsberg, Gaußgasse 503142 / 26073  - 0676/88992425West 
Pfingstl Gertrude8142 Wundschuh, Steindorf 460676/86640072 - 0664/8978180GrazEmail
Pichler Robert8225 Pöllau, Unterneuberg 1850664/5651987OstEmail
Pierer Mario8102 Semriach, Hubstraße 17/30676/88992525OstEmail
Poier Klaus, Mag. Dr.8010 Graz, Körösistraße 27WestEmail
Posch Gert8670 Krieglach, Postmühlweg 4403855 / 2580 - 0676 / 88992560MürzEmail
Potocnik Ljubo8051 Graz, Wiener Straße 2290316 / 680372 - 0676 / 88992320 Graz 
Pruntsch Boris8402 Werndorf, Fritz-Matzner-Weg 560676 / 889445566GrazEmail
Präpasser David8600 Bruck an der Mur, Schillerstraße 280676/4674500MürzEmail
Ranzmaier Helmut8740 Zeltweg, Hochofengasse 403577 / 25818oder03572 - 0676 / 5457010 Mur 
Raudaschl Anton8911 Admont, Liftstraße 525036133139  - 0676 / 88992699Enns 
Rausch Herbert8452 Großklein, Mattelsberg 260664/3031005SüdEmail
Reinbacher I Anton8565 St. Johann, Moosing 4303137 / 3126 West 
Reiterer Gottfried8541 Hollenegg, Nr. 3703462 / 3529 -  Süd 
Rexeis Gerhard8461 Obervogau, Amselgasse 603453 / 4030 - 0676 / 88992459 Süd 
Reyer Robert8010 Graz, Brandhofgasse 30650/2402018GrazEmail
Rindler Rudolf8943 Aigen/E., Neulantschern 12803682 / 24870 - 0650/9429727Enns 
Risovalis Konstantin, Dr..8042 Graz, Waltendorfer Straße 1640664 / 3762023 Graz 
Roth I Karl8010 Graz, Kindermanngasse 31/110664 / 5238491 Graz 
Saurer Josef8063 Eggersdorf, Grillweg 103117 / 3170 Ost 
Scheucher Gerhard8010 Graz, Moserhofgasse 24/E/III/100316 / 832160 - 0664 / 1400107 West 
Schlegl III Franz8103 Rein, Hörgas 503124 / 56554 - 0664 / 3819128 Graz 
Schleich Gerald8020 Graz, Grüne Gasse 540676 / 88992310GrazEmail
Schrittwieser Rudolf8682 Hönigsberg, Gutenbrunngasse 6a0664/608882602MürzEmail
Schuiki Gottfried8524 Bad Gams, Hohenfeld 5603463 / 21230 - 0664 / 2110609SüdEmail
Schwaiger Alfred8650 Kindberg, Waldrandgasse 180664 / 73678738 MürzEmail
Schwarz Hermann8252 Mönichwald, Karnerviertel 135/1103336 / 4613 - 0664/9488070OstEmail
Schweiger I Franz8940 Liezen, Manfred-Schmid-Gasse 1003612 / 82588 -  Enns 
Silli Franz8054 Seiersberg, Heidenreichstraße 5 B 50664/1158758GrazEmail
Skaliczky Franz8330 Feldbach, Oedter Straße 24 / 203116 / 8555 - 0676/88992477Süd 
Stiksl Robert8160 Weiz, Verdigasse 18/100664/884053 - 0699/11556663OstEmail
Stoiber Jürgen8960 Niederöblarn, Niederöblarn 1390676/3952202EnnsEmail
Stoiser Gernot8522 Groß St. Florian, Michlgleinz 640660/1100101SüdEmail
Thaler Karl8181 St.Ruprecht/R., Raabfeldgasse 1580664/5041129Ost 
Traussnig I Heinz, DI8130 Frohnleiten, Weingartenweg 1103126 / 2511 / 198 - 0664 / 6253630 Graz 
Trummer August8600 Bruck, Kernstockgasse 303862 / 52771 Mürz 
Vuzem Erwin8523 Frauental, Laßnitzfeldstraße 40676/88992480SüdEmail
Wallner Robert8330 Feldbach, Wetzelsdorf 6903152 / 7337 Ost 
Walter Franz8042 Graz, St.-Peter-Hauptstraße 31 a0316 / 424857 -  Graz 
Wasmer Alfred8940 Liezen, Am Brunnfeld 340676/88992683Enns 
Weinhappl Peter8042 Graz, Prof.-Franz-Spath-Ring 16/140316 / 465102 Graz 
Wiedner Herbert8181 St. Ruprecht/Raab, Bahnhofweg 26703178 / 2553oder2305 Ost 
Wieser Willibald8792 St. Peter/Freienstein, Pausenfeldsiedlung 1603842/22011Mürz 
Winkelbauer Werner8042 Graz, Goldschmidtgasse 550316 / 847032oder872 / 5220 - 0664 / 3251160 Graz 
Winkler Karl8761 Pöls, Mitterweg 450664 / 1415448MurEmail
Wünscher Vinzenz8160 Weiz, Göttelsberg 15003172 / 67285 - 0664 / 6573146 Ost 
Zernik Siegfried8551 Wies, Etzendorf 503465/3148Süd 

Sponsoren
  Willi Brunners Kochwerkstatt   Murauer Bier   Messtechnik   all-inkl.com webhosting